Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CBL 2PL W CSSA SLCC
Part No. 62039064
5PL CABLE
Part No. 62033673
6 PL CABLE
Part No. 62033674
8 PL CABLE
Part No. 62036340
10 PL CABLE
Part No. 62036432
RPL CABLE
Part No. MP257589
SCR MODULE W AUX CATH
Part No. 62036415
1 PL CABLE
Part No. 62039065
9768866
GEM/2026/B/7928549
Two Packet Bid
CBL 2PL W CSSA SLCC, part No. 62039064,5PL CABLE, part No. 62033673,6 PL CABLE, part No. 62033674,8
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CBL 2PL W CSSA SLCC, part No. 62039064 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | Vipin Kumar Verma 231222,REGIONALSTORES, DUDHICHUA PROJECT, PO KHADIA | 30 |
| 2 | 5PL CABLE, part No. 62033673 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | Vipin Kumar Verma 231222,REGIONALSTORES, DUDHICHUA PROJECT, PO KHADIA | 30 |
| 3 | 6 PL CABLE, part No. 62033674 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | Vipin Kumar Verma 231222,REGIONALSTORES, DUDHICHUA PROJECT, PO KHADIA | 30 |
| 4 | 8 PL CABLE, part No. 62036340 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | Vipin Kumar Verma 231222,REGIONALSTORES, DUDHICHUA PROJECT, PO KHADIA | 30 |
| 5 | 10 PL CABLE, part No. 62036432 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | Vipin Kumar Verma 231222,REGIONALSTORES, DUDHICHUA PROJECT, PO KHADIA | 30 |
| 6 | RPL CABLE, part No. MP257589 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | Vipin Kumar Verma 231222,REGIONALSTORES, DUDHICHUA PROJECT, PO KHADIA | 30 |
| 7 | SCR MODULE W AUX CATH, part No. 62036415 | AS PER NIT | 6 | EA | Vipin Kumar Verma 231222,REGIONALSTORES, DUDHICHUA PROJECT, PO KHADIA | 30 |
| 8 | 1 PL CABLE, part No. 62039065 | AS PER NIT | 4 | EA | Vipin Kumar Verma 231222,REGIONALSTORES, DUDHICHUA PROJECT, PO KHADIA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9768866.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tps_2026-08-18-10-14-30_1e0543fa515c00974ba016ce91a6c83f.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-18-10-14-30_a453589655b022ca2b1b5d224a0edf01.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_3ef21b02-c354-4741-80691788154832466_dch_stores.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].