Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,752.80Qualified Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors 0 BHARWALIA BUZURG SIDDHARTH ENCLAVE SO TARAMANDAL ROAD GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273017 UDYAM UP 32 0031430 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273017 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹18,752.80 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹40,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors B57 TILAPTA KARANWAS TILAPTA KARANWAS GRATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201310 UDYAM UP 28 0145630 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201310 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹40,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹80,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹80,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9120995
GEM/2026/B/7355931
Single Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹31
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 80 | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9120995.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].