Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | L2₹21.2 LRejected-AOC SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 412801 | ₹21.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 3 | L3₹21.7 LRejected-AOC SATARA JILA SATARA 415002 | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415002 | ₹21.7 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 4 | L4₹22.2 LRejected-AOC MU PIRWADI PO KRISHNANAGAR TA JI SATARA | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹22.2 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC OK |
Tender Value
₹21.2 L
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Satara Irrigation Div. Satara
Repairs to Wai sub division office and section offices under Wai sub division viz. Dhom Irrigation Section Pachwad,Dhom Irrigation Section, Dhom Irrigation Section Anewadi-3, Dhom Irrigation Section Anewadi-4
2026_CWRDP_1286914_10
E Tender Notice 03 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Satara
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹22,000
5 Jun 2026
6 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
Part I
As per Schedule B mentioned in B1 Tender Form
Part II
Royalty Chargegs Rs. 1540.00
Insurance - 1% Rs. 10529.00
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
BOQ_2221190.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
T_6_2nd_21.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].