Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LAccepted-Finance D 36 5 SADAT PUR EXT SHAHDARA DELHI 94 | EAST | DELHI | 110031 | ₹5.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance .. |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LRejected-Finance AB 337 AMAR PURI RAM NAGAR PAHAR GANJ NEW DELHI 55 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance .. |
| 3 | L3₹6.0 LRejected-Finance 197 GALI NO 3 PADAM NAGAR DELHI 7 | ₹6.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance .. |
Tender Value
₹6.3 L
EMD Value
₹12,600
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE(M)-I/City-SPZ
EE(M)-I/City-SPZ, 2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate, Delhi
Imp. Dev. of Gali Sokhi Satte wali from H. No. L-50 to H. No. C-257 and adjoining lanes by providing RMC in Ward No.-80/CSPZ Ram Nagar.
2026_MCD_287149_1
EE/M-I/C.S.P. Zone/TC/ 2026-27/06-9
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
150 days
2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹12,600
2 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Imp. Dev. of Gali Sokhi Satte wali from H. No. L-50 to H. No. C-257 and adjoining lanes by providing RMC in Ward No.-80/CSPZ Ram Nagar. | 1 | Works | 6,27,059 | ₹6,27,059 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.60 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 13.06 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
BOQ_335047.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].