Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
COLLETS
9836667
GEM/2026/B/7987501
Two Packet Bid
SET OF COLLETS DIA 320 18 PIECES,SET OF COLLETS DIA 5 15,A,B,C
Ajmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SET OF COLLETS DIA 320 18 PIECES | 4101988B | 5 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 2 | SET OF COLLETS DIA 5 15 | 4H168241 | 1 | NOS | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 3 | A | NA | 1 | NIL | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 4 | B | NA | 1 | NIL | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
| 5 | C | NA | 1 | NIL | Ashutosh Prajapati 305003,Beawar Road | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836667.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
te26150_2026-09-02-13-34-34_0ec3649322a5b4bacb14035036018c70.pdf
BOQ • 1.22 MB
26150_2026-09-02-13-34-34_85ba4e9f79b9c624d8ba2b2dd9e31381.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TE26150_3c70b789-a466-4de8-a3c21788336433675_ajbuycon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .