Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti
The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti
Pappireddipatti Block TN04 -02/2026-27 General fund VP Providing Borewell Flushing for Existing Borewell at Kathiripuram village Pappireddipatti Block P02
2026_RDTN_699124_1
TN04 -02 / 2026-27General fund VP - Pappireddipatti Block P02
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti
Can be seen in the tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing Borewell Flushing for Existing Borewell @ Kathiripuram village | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Borewell Flushing Existing Borewell | - | Hr | - | - |
| 3 | GST Amount for providing Service to Government Contract Works for the above Construction Works. { GST Amount is the Total GST Amount for total overall quoted amount above this row in column "BB" for all works in this package} | - | GST Amount (in Rupees) | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
pricebid.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.40 MB
BOQ_840461.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Techbid.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].