Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 11:25 amClosed
Medicine 1. Nintedanib 100mg. Cap. 2.Nintedanib 150mg. Cap.
H3261120~NWR
H3261120
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Ajmer, Rajasthan
₹0
Exempted
7 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
Description :Nintedanib 100mg. Cap. ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 360.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Nintedanib 150mg Tab/Cap ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 300.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4365855.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].