Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MS OFFICE 2024
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.5 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: M/S OFFICE 2024
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 | Make: Microsoft
Model: M/S OFFICE 2024
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 | ₹5.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.8 LQualified Make: Microsoft Hyper-V
Model: MS OFFICE 2024
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 00 KAMAR CHUBURI BISHNU RABHA ROAD TEZPUR SONITPUR ASSAM 784001 | SONITPUR | ASSAM | 784001 | Make: Microsoft Hyper-V
Model: MS OFFICE 2024
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 | ₹5.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: na
Model: AS PER BID SPECIFICATION
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 MAIL US VGONGROUP GMAIL COM JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302015 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302015 | Make: na
Model: AS PER BID SPECIFICATION
Title: MS OFFICE 2024 | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,140
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
MS OFFICE 2024
WINDOWS 11 PROFESSIONAL
Antivirus Software
9374213
GEM/2026/B/7580332
Two Packet Bid
MS OFFICE 2024,WINDOWS 11 PROFESSIONAL,Antivirus Software,Antivirus Software
Ganganagar, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| MS OFFICE 2024 | - | - | - |
| WINDOWS 11 PROFESSIONAL | - | - | - |
| Antivirus Software | - | - | - |
HOD, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer)
₹16,140
5 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9374213.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
pro_9bb49e1b-2d78-4c08-bb081716011619628_isbrclk_2026-05-25-09-37-35_b8bb5514ac6613a386afd1fa5ef31998.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.33 MB
pro_9bb49e1b-2d78-4c08-bb081716011619628_isbrclk_2026-05-25-09-42-59_ce7a357b39741063576825761e9ce16c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.33 MB
rfp13_702e7cfc-8407-4de6-9e651783074139591_PPandey.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].