Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,302
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bathroom or Toilet Mirror (V3) (Q4)
Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931 (Q3)
Bathroom Water Shower (V2) (Q3)
Towel Ring (Q3)
Waste Fittings for Washbasin and Sinks as per IS 2963 (Q3)
Stainless Steel Sinks for Domestic Purposes (V3) as per IS 13983 (Q2)
Connector Pipes for Washbasins/Sinks/Geyser (Q3)
PLASTIC BIB TAPS
PILLAR TAPS
ANGLE VALVES & STOP VALVES FOR HOT & COLD WATER SERVICES Conforming to IS 9763 (Q3)
Plastic Seats and Covers for Water - Closets as per IS 2548 (Q3)
Ceramic ( Vitreous China ) Flushing Cisterns for Water Closets and Urinals conforming to IS 774 (Q3)
Stainless Steel Shelf Rack (Q3)
Towel Rail (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9734711
GEM/2026/B/7898795
Two Packet Bid
Bathroom or Toilet Mirror (V3),Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931,Copper allo
Dibrugarh, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹44 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bathroom or Toilet Mirror (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Bathroom Water Shower (V2) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Towel Ring (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Waste Fittings for Washbasin and Sinks as per IS 2963 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Stainless Steel Sinks for Domestic Purposes (V3) as per IS 13983 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Connector Pipes for Washbasins/Sinks/Geyser (Q3) | - | - | - |
| PLASTIC BIB TAPS | - | - | - |
| PILLAR TAPS | - | - | - |
| ANGLE VALVES & STOP VALVES FOR HOT & COLD WATER SERVICES Conforming to IS 9763 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Plastic Seats and Covers for Water - Closets as per IS 2548 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Ceramic ( Vitreous China ) Flushing Cisterns for Water Closets and Urinals conforming to IS 774 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Stainless Steel Shelf Rack (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Towel Rail (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
SBSO, CWE AF JORHAT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Shyama Charan Gupta)
₹21,302
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9734711.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
TC_9461509d-5389-4747-851f1786359022315_sbsocweafjorhat.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .