Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.5 L
EMD Value
₹49,560
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tablet
Notebook
Premium Range Smart Phone
Mid Range Laptop
Laptop
Foldable Laptop
9739951
GEM/2026/B/7903368
Two Packet Bid
Tablet,Notebook,Premium Range Smart Phone,Mid Range Laptop,Laptop,Foldable Laptop
The Nilgiris, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹10 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet | NILGIRIS | 2 | 20 days | |
| Notebook | NILGIRIS | 3 | 20 days | |
| Premium Range Smart Phone | NILGIRIS | 2 | 20 days | |
| Mid Range Laptop | NILGIRIS | 1 | 20 days | |
| Laptop | NILGIRIS | 5 | 20 days | - |
| Foldable Laptop | NILGIRIS | 1 | 20 days |
OIC ITRC, SO Budget Dssc Wellington, Department of Military Affairs, HQIDS, Ministry of Defence, (Rohit Patel)
₹49,560
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9739951.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1_2026-08-11-13-53-32_4c6b0272ec7558da8e162c5593bfe97f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
2_2026-08-11-14-08-13_10fb460488e3e7d0fe38c3ba213cf10c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
3_2026-08-11-14-10-36_fde374b8fbe441de684a354ce0201445.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
4_2026-08-11-14-19-57_d729a3922e39a3fa3cf718fddeed0f23.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
5_2026-08-11-14-23-32_e6ac566cb47407c616d138dc74685197.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
6_2026-08-11-14-26-40_ba0dd73fdde251eeae0c37b4d8a723fb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
atc_e90f3110-e077-45e0-8ffd1786444939061_OicItrcGeM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .