Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,257
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Sub divisional Agriculture officer pusad
Nandadeep Building Vithabai Nagar washim road pusad Dist Yavatmal
Nanaji Deshmuk Krushi Sanjiwani Prakalp 2.0 Graded Bunding At Parva gat no.1/4 and 1/5 Ta. Pusad Dist Yavatmal
2026_DOAWB_1332362_1
B1/14/2025-26/Open/Pocra/sdao
Open Tender
Agricultural or Forestry
Percentage
30 days
Parva Ta Pusad
Pl refer tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹10,257
Sub divisional Agriculture officer pusad
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 14 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Item No.1:- | 20,005.77 | Cum | 37.8 | ₹7,56,218.11 |
| 1.02 | MREGS - A-1 | 605.88 | Cum | 132.6 | ₹80,339.69 |
| 1.03 | MREGS- 9A Earthwork dressing | - | Cum | 12.48 | - |
| 1.04 | Stone outlet MREGS- 32 | 113 | Cum | 94 | ₹10,622 |
| 1.05 | All Taxes 20 %(Photo /Board Amount Not Included) | 20 | Percentage | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.28 MB
GBGBparava14.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.60 MB
BOQ_2280196.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].