Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: CSB-690 (SPL)
Title: Mill House Secondary R/Gear Box 62 HAZRA ROAD DOVER TERRACE BALLYGUNGE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700019 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700019 | Make: NA
Model: CSB-690 (SPL)
Title: Mill House Secondary R/Gear Box | ₹44.4 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Mill House Secondary R/Gear Box
9539329
GEM/2026/B/7727441
Two Packet Bid
Mill House Secondary R/Gear Box
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mill House Secondary R/Gear Box | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9539329.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
img270_2026-06-30-16-36-02_6e9e7ef500a1ece6aae9d29f056e6e01.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
1782817856.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782817782.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].