Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.0 LAccepted-AOC BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD Released |
| 2 | L2₹14.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹14.2 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹14.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹13.3 L
EMD Value
₹9,950
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer (W)
BMC Head Office Tulsi Nagar Bhopal
Providing, Laying and Jointing of HDPE Pipe line at Damkheda A sector under zone no.18, Bhopal.
2026_UAD_500775_1
2025206964
Open Tender
Pipe Laying Works
Percentage
Damkheda A sector under zone no.18
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,950
14 Aug 2026
16 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Providing, Laying and Jointing of HDPE Pipe line at Damkheda A sector under zone no.18, Bhopal. | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
TenderDocument16.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.82 MB
BOQ_603223.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
CorrigendumForTechnicalDate.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].