Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹95,600Accepted-AOC | ₹95,600 | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹98,800Rejected-Finance 00 HANSH NAGAR RADHA RAMAN ROAD MAINPURI MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | ₹98,800 | L2 | Rejected-Finance YES |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S.K. ENTERPRISES L2 | KAISER KHAN L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Fixing of R.C.C Benchs and M.S. Benchs Near Hathikhana Chauraha and Infront of Qazi Wazdiul Hussaini Park and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05 | |||||
| 1.01 | Fixing of R.C.C Benchs and M.S. Benchs Near Hathikhana Chauraha and Infront of Qazi Wazdiul Hussaini Park and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05 | 6 | Nos | 6,200 ₹37,200 | 6,000 ₹36,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Fixing of R.C.C Benchs and M.S. Benchs Near Hathikhana Chauraha and Infront of Qazi Wazdiul Hussaini Park and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05 | 8 | Nos | 7,700 ₹61,600 | 7,450 ₹59,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹96,000
EMD Value
₹1,920
Closing Date
15 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
SHEETAL VISHWAKARMA
BMC OFFICE KAMLA PARK ZONE 05
Fixing of R.C.C Benchs and M.S. Benchs Near Hathikhana Chauraha and Infront of Qazi Wazdiul Hussaini Park and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
2025_UAD_465488_1
2025101388
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
15 days
Wrad No.22, Zone No.05
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,920
3 Aug 2026
1 Dec 2025
16 Dec 2025
1 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
1 Dec 2025
Fixing of R.C.C Benchs and M.S. Benchs Near Hathikhana Chauraha and Infront of Qazi Wazdiul Hussaini Park and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
Fixing of R.C.C Benchs and M.S. Benchs Near Hathikhana Chauraha and Infront of Qazi Wazdiul Hussaini Park and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
Fixing of R.C.C Benchs and M.S. Benchs Near Hathikhana Chauraha and Infront of Qazi Wazdiul Hussaini Park and Various Places in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
TENDER2025101388.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
BOQ2025101388.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_547219.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].