Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹54.2 L
EMD Value
₹40,700
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
- Pranay Meshram(DFLT)
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, RAJNANDGAOM
Providing laying and Jointing of 250mm dia class K-7 Dl pipe line From Tyre shop Near district Hospital to Mahamaya chowk at Rajnandgaon
198489
94/RMC/wate /2026
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
3 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, RAJNANDGAOM
Required Past Technical Experience: as per nit
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
- Pranay Meshram(DFLT)
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B C D
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, RAJNANDGAOM
TENDER SECTION
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, RAJNANDGAOM
120
03
No
0
198489
22 Sep, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
28 Sep, 2026 11:30:00 AM IST
31 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
94/RMC/wate /2026
Providing laying and Jointing of 250mm dia class K-7 Dl pipe line From Tyre shop Near district Hospital to Mahamaya chowk at Rajnandgaon
40700.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
5424000.00
2
25 Sep, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
5424000
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
as per nit
0.00 INR
22d 7h 52m
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹0
₹40,700
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
28 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
1402538074327795260_156977_1811428867594543496_78612_Form A.docx
NIT • 0.33 MB
8538474415828505410_198489_nit pipe line.pdf
NIT • 8.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].