Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LQualified 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.2 LQualified 94 GORAKUND AHILYAPURA INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452002 UDYAM MP 23 0070981 23ALSPK2101R1ZV B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452002 | ₹7.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.2 LQualified 418 PODDAR PLAZA TOWER NO 1 NEW SIYAGANJ INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452007 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452007 | ₹7.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ELECTRIC ITEMS
9096162
GEM/2026/B/7334741
Two Packet Bid
200 WATT LED LIGHT,100 WATT LED LIGHT,50 WATT LED LIGHT,2.5 SQMM ALUMINIUM WIRE BUNDLE,TAPE ROLL,50
Madhya Pradesh; Ratlam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
CMO, Nager Parishad Alote, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Sitaram Chouhan)
₹15,000
25 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 200 WATT LED LIGHT | - | 10 | PCS | Sitaram Chouhan 457114,Nager Parishad Station Roadalot | 60 |
| 2 | 100 WATT LED LIGHT | - | 50 | PCS | Sitaram Chouhan 457114,Nager Parishad Station Roadalot | 60 |
| 3 | 50 WATT LED LIGHT | - | 50 | PCS | Sitaram Chouhan 457114,Nager Parishad Station Roadalot | 60 |
| 4 | 2.5 SQMM ALUMINIUM WIRE BUNDLE | - | 20 | BDL | Sitaram Chouhan 457114,Nager Parishad Station Roadalot | 60 |
| 5 | TAPE ROLL | - | 4 | PKT | Sitaram Chouhan 457114,Nager Parishad Station Roadalot | 60 |
| 6 | 50 WATT LED CHOKE 750 MM | - | 50 | PCS | Sitaram Chouhan 457114,Nager Parishad Station Roadalot | 60 |
| 7 | 50 WATT LED CHOKE 1500 MM | - | 50 | PCS | Sitaram Chouhan 457114,Nager Parishad Station Roadalot | 60 |
| 8 | 12 SQMM SINGLE PHASE ALUMINIUM CABLE | - | 1,000 | FEET | Sitaram Chouhan 457114,Nager Parishad Station Roadalot | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9096162.pdf
GEM_BID
untitled_2_2026-03-09-13-35-29_9c733ce4808c5c2c0cdb1b0f8a779ce7.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file-3_2026-03-09-13-35-29_29c57055cb02a64cc14fefe0085a98ff.csv
BOQ
LEDTC_87301e05-a009-4a47-8bee1773043703958_buyer77.epgmp.mp@gembuyer.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
LEDTC_87301e05-a009-4a47-8bee1773043703958_buyer77.epgmp.mp@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].