Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC PG deposited |
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹12,048
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE(M)-II/SZ
EE(M)-II/SZ
Repair of public toilets near LSC Market GK Enclave II, E-Block Market GK-III, E-524 GKII, Market No. 1, 2 and 3 in C.R.Park,
2026_MCD_283072_6
EE(M)-II/SZ/TC/2026-27/20
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
C.R.Park
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹12,048
31 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Repair of public toilets near LSC Market GK Enclave II, E-Block Market GK-III, E-524 GKII, Market No. 1, 2 and 3 in C.R.Park, L1 & L2 Market, C-Block DDA Flats Kalkaji and urinal near petrol pump BRT Road in Ward No. 171 (C.R.Park) under the jurisdiction of MII/South Zone. | - | Works | 5,51,606 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.00 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 10.40 MB
6.pdf
Other Document • 1.80 MB
BOQ_330203.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].