Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.8 LAccepted-Finance KARARIYA WARD 74 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461221 | ₹20.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹23.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹23.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹24.4 LRejected-Finance H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹24.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹25.4 L
EMD Value
₹19,060
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
anil tatwade
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN WALLS BEHIND H.NO. 28A-E3 TO FRACTURE HOSPITAL IN WARD 45 ZONE 10
2026_UAD_483865_1
2025205961
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN WALLS BEHIND H.NO. 28A-E
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,060
17 Aug 2026
20 Feb 2026
24 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN WALLS BEHIND H.NO. 28A-E3 TO FRACTURE HOSPITAL IN WARD 45 ZONE 10 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN WALLS BEHIND H.NO. 28A-E3 TO FRACTURE HOSPITAL IN WARD 45 ZONE 10 | - | job | 0.49 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2025205961b.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
205961doc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_568658.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].