Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LQualified Make: ELECON
Model: Elecon Make WG DER 12”, Ratio 30:1, Worm Gear Box
Title: Supply of New Reduction gear box F 152 KVM HOUSE LDA COLONY TRANSPORT NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | Make: ELECON
Model: Elecon Make WG DER 12”, Ratio 30:1, Worm Gear Box
Title: Supply of New Reduction gear box | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of New Reduction gear box
Title: Supply of New Reduction gear box B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Supply of New Reduction gear box
Title: Supply of New Reduction gear box | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Supply of New Reduction gear box
9500205
GEM/2026/B/7692962
Two Packet Bid
Supply of New Reduction gear box
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of New Reduction gear box | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
supply_of_new_reduction_gear_box_2026-06-21-13-29-37_b78d620ea2faf890d2c470634177684b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
1782028899.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].