Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹36,434.19Accepted-AOC HOSHANGABAD M P | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹36,434.19 | 1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder is Lowest |
Tender Value
₹40,873
Closing Date
27 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of The Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M. Division Meenakshi Chouk Narmadapuram
Reapir Maintenance of celling fan and wall fan installed at CE WRD, SE Tawa, SE Kolar, LM and E/M Dn. Sub Dn. Itarsi Distributry and Narmadapuram Distributry, Sub Dn Office Narmadapuram and Residence of CE WRD SE Tawa etc.
2025_WRD_420616_1
604/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
25 days
Narmadapuram
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
18 Aug 2026
15 May 2025
30 May 2025
15 May 2025
27 May 2025
20 May 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Krishna Ahirwar Created Date/Time: 06-Jun-2025 11:04 AM Tender Title: Electric Repair Work Tender ID: 2025_WRD_420616_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer Light Machinery & E/M. Division Narmadapuram
Name of Work: Reapir Maintenance of celling fan and wall fan installed at CE WRD, SE Tawa, SE Kolar, LM& E/M Dn. Sub Dn. Itarsi Distributry and Narmadapuram Distributry, Sub Dn Office Narmadapuram & Residence of CE WRD SE Tawa etc.
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 NEERAJ KUMAR JAIN (GSTN-23AEWPJ4543F1ZE) BID ID -1262458 40873.00 -10.86 36434.19 Thirty Six Thousand Four Hundred and Thirty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NEERAJ KUMAR JAIN(36434.19)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Electric Repair Work Tender ID: 2025_WRD_420616_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NEERAJ KUMAR JAIN (BID ID -1262458) 36434.19 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].