Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.8 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹1.8 Cr | 1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.8 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 Cr | 2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.9 CrRejected-Finance 23 SHIV COLONY WARD NO 08 SENDHWA DISTRICT BADWANI | BADWANI | BADWANI | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.9 Cr | 3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | 4₹1.9 CrRejected-Finance 702 NEAR DMART KANADIA ROAD INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.9 Cr | 4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| 5 | 5₹2.0 CrRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 Cr | 5 | Rejected-Finance BEING L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ZAKIR CONSTRUCTION L5 | RELIABLE INDUSTRIAL SOLUTION L2 | D B M CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L6 | DIVINE INFRA L4 | M/s VIJAY ENTERPRISES L1 | SETTIPALLI TARUN L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Malwan Tank Project (Without Canal)on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | |||||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Malwan Tank Project (Without Canal)on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | 1 | Nos | 1,95,63,000 ₹1,95,63,000 | 1,84,31,178 ₹1,84,31,178 | 2,11,11,000 ₹2,11,11,000 | 1,94,40,000 ₹1,94,40,000 | 1,80,81,000 ₹1,80,81,000 Lowest | 1,91,42,436 ₹1,91,42,436 |
Tender Value
₹2.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Badw
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Malvan Tank (Without Canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that
2026_WRD_490314_1
1210/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 16-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Turn-key
720 days
Badwani
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.5 L
12 May 2026
16 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
16 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
Construction of Malwan Tank Project (Without Canal)on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
Construction of Malwan Tank Project (Without Canal)on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.35 MB
490314TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.76 MB
BOQ_579016.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Amendment0204.pdf
PDF • 2.97 MB
DateAMD.pdf
PDF • 1.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].