Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹283.50Admitted-Finance IIL BUILDING ROAD NO 44 JUBILEE HILLS HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500033 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500033 | ₹283.50 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Indian Immunologicals Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Vaccine Anti Rabies : - 1ml : 2.5 IU Per Vial (Inj) | 1 | Nos | 270 ₹283.5 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Managing Director, UPMSCL
SUDA Bhawan, 7/23, Sector-7, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow-226002
e-TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DRUGS TO UTTAR PRADESH MEDICAL SUPPLIES CORPORATION LIMITED
2026_UMSCL_1161648_1
UPMSCL/Drugs-262/13
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
SUDA Bhawan, 7/23, Sector-7, Gomti Nagar Extension
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
Yes
Managing Director
₹2 L
Yes
SUDA Bhawan, 7/23, Sector-7, Gomti Nagar Extension
31 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Vaccine Anti Rabies : - 1ml : 2.5 IU Per Vial (Inj) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
Tender262.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.27 MB
BOQ_2177569.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].