Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
H 360 DILUENT
9827297
GEM/2026/B/7979217
Two Packet Bid
H 360 DILUENT,H 360 LYSE,H 360 CLEANER,H 560 DILUENT,H 560 LYSE 1,H 560 LYSE 2,MICROCUVETTES 2,CAPI
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹60 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H 360 DILUENT | 39 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
| 2 | H 360 LYSE | 39 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
| 3 | H 360 CLEANER | 39 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
| 4 | H 560 DILUENT | 30 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
| 5 | H 560 LYSE 1 | 30 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
| 6 | H 560 LYSE 2 | 30 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
| 7 | MICROCUVETTES 2 | 25 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
| 8 | CAPILARY TUBE | 7,300 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
| 9 | ZN STAIN | 50 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
| 10 | TROP T KIT | 1,230 | NOS | Seerat Gupta 180001,Officeof The Chief Medical Officer Jammu, Indira Chowknear MLA Hostel | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827297.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
cmo_digbostic_2026-08-31-17-39-45_a16aa1663c35b3a7cd6887d350f122eb.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
diluent_-1_2026-08-31-17-39-45_c020b21eb74e46e5912e9c0746911326.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .