Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹26,550
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Driver Fatigue Monitor System (Q2)
9780499
GEM/2026/B/7938967
Two Packet Bid
Driver Fatigue Monitor System
Medinipur West, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Driver Fatigue Monitor System (Q2) | West Medinipur | 10 | 30 days |
AIR FORCE PUBLIC FUND ACCOUNT, KALAIKUNDA, Air Force Station Kalaikunda, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Account, Kalaikunda)
₹26,550
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9780499.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
LPP775TEC_903b3a66-f880-4f26-a1741787192022150_ProcOffr1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .