Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SHIPS SIDE SCUTTLE FOR GRSE YARD 3037 TO 3040 NGOPV
9843423
GEM/2026/B/7993494
Two Packet Bid
NON-OPENG BOLTED TYPE SIDE SCUTTLE_300MM,OBS_ROUND GLASS FOR 300MM DIA SCUTTLE,CONTINGENCY SPARE_SS
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹35,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NON-OPENG BOLTED TYPE SIDE SCUTTLE_300MM | NON-OPENG BOLTED TYPE SIDE SCUTTLE_300MM | 64 | EA | Kumar.Bhupendra | 120 |
| 2 | OBS_ROUND GLASS FOR 300MM DIA SCUTTLE | OBS_ROUND GLASS FOR 300MM DIA SCUTTLE | 12 | EA | Kumar.Bhupendra | 120 |
| 3 | CONTINGENCY SPARE_SS BOLTS,NUTS AND WASHER | CONTINGENCY SPARE_SS BOLTS,NUTS & WASHER | 20 | ST | Kumar.Bhupendra | 120 |
| 4 | AS-MADE DRAWINGS AS PER SOR | AS-MADE DRAWINGS AS PER SOR | 4 | ST | Kumar.Bhupendra | 120 |
| 5 | CERTIFICATES AS PER SOR | CERTIFICATES AS PER SOR | 4 | ST | Kumar.Bhupendra | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843423.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
sotr-drg_2026-09-03-15-22-24_2c87251c0c9dbd9e8bd32d7a8ad64109.pdf
BOQ • 2.09 MB
boq_item_scuttle_2026-09-03-15-22-24_3fb5379437daf8812cf65646962d566b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_cc0627a6-5340-4a5a-92c61788430060717_Kumar.Bhupendra.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].