Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
CEO
UPBTVP Mathura 474/1, CIVIL LINE, NEAR JAVAHARBHAG
selection of Agency for providing Comprehensive Facilities Management services at MLCP Goverdhan, Mathura
2026_BTVP_1181152_1
661/UPBTVP/2026-27 DT-31.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
1095 days
MVDA Mathura
Tender Fee, EMD and Other Documents as per Tender Document/NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
CEOUPBTVP SBI A/C NO- 37530109830
₹5 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annual license fee for One year of opration and Maintenance of multi level Car parking with food court situated at Goverdhan Bus stand campus. | 1 | Per Annum | 1,34,00,000 | ₹1,34,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 15.99 MB
BOQ_2220700.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .