Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹68,000 1281 1281 2ND FLOOR LAMBI GALI S P MUKHERJEE MARG S P MUKHERJEE MARG CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹68,000 |
Tender Value
₹68,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 10:34 pmClosed
TEXJET Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by UV Office
TEXJET Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by UV Office Solutions
GEMC-511687708886630
GEMC-511687708886630
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Maharashtra
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TEXJET Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by UV Office | TEXJET / W2110A/206 C/Y/M/K TONER CARTRIDGE | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 6,800 | 68,000 |
12 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687708886630.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].