Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹1,445
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
CGM(E), KH Zone VIII
HMWSSB, S.R.Nagar, Hyd-500038
Laying of 150mm dia DI water supply line from Road No.10/25 Junction to H.No.8-2-293/82/A/265/T, Road No.10, Jubilee Hills for providing water supply connection to H.No.8-2-293/82/A/265/T Road No.10 Jubilee Hills vide File No.2026-4-2476 under Jubilee Hills Ward, Jubilee Hills Circle, Khairatabad Zone (O and M Division No.15)
729659
EP-68/CGM(E)/KZ-VIII/2026-27, dt: 31.08.2026 (Short Tender)
OPEN
Water Supply
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹52
₹1,445
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Tender Document for.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].