Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹69,196
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ACSFP
9840428
GEM/2026/B/7990850
Two Packet Bid
Wick for Kero Heater M two two zero,Wick for Kero Heater Omni two three zero,Wick for Kero Heater P
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wick for Kero Heater M two two zero | 10 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 2 | Wick for Kero Heater Omni two three zero | 5 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 3 | Wick for Kero Heater PS three three zero zero | 10 | Nos | Wick For Kero Heater Two Leh Three One Zero | 15 |
| 4 | Wick for Kero Heater two three one zero | 5 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 5 | Wick for Kero Heater PS two twoG | 5 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840428.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
new_document_2026-09-03-10-22-32_8f0eb0bbb54ae6f44ffe1231bac9c8d5.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
spares_2026-09-03-10-22-32_5a584aea56efe2e5fcb366cc322b7bb7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].