Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28.3 LQualified 07 KADAURA KADAURA NEAR MAIN MARKET JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285203 UDYAM UP 37 0001448 09DNGPS7094E1ZF B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285203 | ₹28.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹31.3 LQualified | ₹31.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 314 1 JAIL CHAURAHA GHUSHYANA LALITPUR LALITPUR UTTAR PRADESH 284403 UDYAM UP 49 0002067 | LALITPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 284403 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 01 01 PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 0 OPP NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD STATION ROAD STATION ROAD JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 UDYAM UP 37 0001104 09FGBPP9603L1ZU B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹28.3 L
EMD Value
₹31,460
Closing Date
22 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; AS PER TERMS & CONDITIONS; Local 24*7
9190032
GEM/2026/B/7414910
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; AS PER TERMS & CONDITIONS; Local 24*7
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Jalaun
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | monthly | - | - | 2833599.78 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹32 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; AS PER TERMS & CONDITIONS; Local 24*7 | Jeetendra Nath Vehicles Requirement 285001,Electricity Distribution Durationin Months Circle, Vidhyut Bhawan, Jalaun forwhichserviceis Chungi Shusheel Nagar, Orai. required | 6 | 11 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Vidhyut Bhawan, Near Jalaun Chungi, Susheel Nagar, Orai, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Yogender Singh)
₹31,460
19 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687748757531.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9190032.pdf
GEM_BID
1775292685.xlsx
OTHER
1775292778.pdf
OTHER
PQR_f2b770ab-832e-41ab-844b1775293503867_SEEDCORAI.pdf
OTHER
PQR_3fcec6d5-7ba6-43de-80331775293521619_SEEDCORAI.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775292685.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775292778.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
PQR_f2b770ab-832e-41ab-844b1775293503867_SEEDCORAI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
PQR_3fcec6d5-7ba6-43de-80331775293521619_SEEDCORAI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].