Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Drone Spare Parts
9840836
GEM/2026/B/7991222
Two Packet Bid
Flight Controller,Skystars ESC,Vimana Freestyle Motor,Cable 10 mtr,9V Battery Connector,Battery 186
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flight Controller | Flight Controller | 3 | Nos | Hyderabad | 15 | |
| 2 | Skystars ESC | Skystars ESC | 1 | Nos | Hyderabad | 15 | |
| 3 | Vimana Freestyle Motor | Vimana Freestyle Motor | 1 | Nos | Hyderabad | 15 | |
| 4 | Cable 10 mtr | Cable 10 mtr | 1 | Nos | Hyderabad | 15 | |
| 5 | 9V Battery Connector | 9V Battery Connector | 20 | Nos | Hyderabad | 15 | - |
| 6 | Battery 18650-30Q400mAh 5c | Battery 18650-30Q400mAh 5c | 10 | Nos | Hyderabad | 15 | |
| 7 | Cable tie 200 mm and 150 mm | Cable tie 200 mm and 150 mm | 2 | Set | Hyderabad | 15 | - |
| 8 | Balance connector male plug extension | Balance connector male plug extension 2S, 3S, 4S, 5S, 6S 10 pcs set | 1 | Set | Hyderabad | 15 | |
| 9 | XT60 male connector with 14AWG silicon | XT60 male connector with 14AWG silicon | 5 | Nos | Hyderabad | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840836.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
drone_spare_parts_tech_spec_2026-09-03-11-05-20_c9130cc0953e261107d5e43d3b86db51.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
dronespares_2026-09-03-11-05-20_854468d230257f4d5d87458a2e23e1ae.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .