Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹72,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Nucleic Acid Amplification Test (NAAT) based PCR
9824695
GEM/2026/B/7977003
Two Packet Bid
Nucleic Acid Amplification Test (NAAT) based PCR Diagnostic Kit for Human Samples
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹1 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nucleic Acid Amplification Test (NAAT) based PCR | Girdhari Lal 441108,Admin Block, Second Floor, All India Instituteof Medical Sciences, Nagpur, Plot No.2,Sector-20,MIHAN, Nagpur | 3,000 | 30 days |
Excutive Director AIIMS Nagpur, NAGPUR, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Ministry of, Health and Family Welfare, (Executive Director, Aiims Nagpur)
₹72,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824695.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788168515.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1788168105.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
GemPBG_a10426b5-afb6-44d3-85261788253489342_buyer4.aiimsa.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].