Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹22,450 AMAR HOTEL COMPLEX KUTHARY ROAD RAEBARELI AMAR HOTEL COMPLEX KUTHARY ROAD RAEBARELI KUTHARY ROAD RAEBARELI AMAR HOTEL COMPLEX KUTHARY ROAD RAEBARELI RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | ₹22,450 |
Tender Value
₹22,450
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 8:07 pmClosed
DAKSHA Compatible Drum Manufactured by Namo Sales
GEMC-511687774912830
GEMC-511687774912830
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAKSHA Compatible Drum Manufactured by Namo Sales | DAKSHA / DAKSHA DK-DR-MS310/MS410 Drum Unit | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 4,490 | 22,450 |
22 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687774912830.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].