Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.2 LAdmitted-Finance GANDHISAGAR NO 3 DISTT MANDSAUR M P 458771 | MANDSAUR | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458771 | -48.80% | ₹16.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹19.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -39.00% | ₹19.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹31.6 LAdmitted-Finance GANDHISAGAR NO08 BHANPURA DISTRICT MANDSOUR MP 458771 | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458771 | +0.01% | ₹31.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹31.6 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer,Gandhisagar d
Executive Engineer, Gandhisagar dam Division,Gandhisagar Colony Mandsour
Collection, Recording and Analyzing of Data from Raingauge /Rivergauge stations of Gandhisagar Dam Catchment area for year 2026 (Data taken, Given manually and Computerzing both)
2026_WRD_502870_1
1215/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 28-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Mandsour gandhisagar dam
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
3 Jun 2026
6 May 2026
28 May 2026
6 May 2026
26 May 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Collection, Recording and Analyzing of Data from Raingauge/Rivergauge stations of Gandhisagar Dam catchment area for year 2026 (Data taken, Given manually and computerizing both) | |||||
| 1.01 | Collection, Recording and Analyzing of Data from Raingauge/Rivergauge stations of Gandhisagar Dam catchment area for year 2026 (Data taken, Given manually and computerizing both) | 1 | Nos | 31,58,939 | ₹31,58,939 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.14 MB
502870.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
BOQ_607055.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].