Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.7 LAccepted-Finance INDRAPURI COLONY WARD NO 03 PANNA 488001 | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | ₹19.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
Tender Value
₹20.3 L
EMD Value
₹15,300
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
construction of BT road lalchand house to govind sahu and RCC drain lalchand house to ramvishal house at ward 2
2026_UAD_504748_3
2453/12/05/2026/BARGAWAN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,300
17 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
13 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
13 May 2026 - 11 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | In ward number 2, CC road strengthening work was done from Lalchand's house to Govind Sahu's house and RCC drain construction work was done from Lalchand Sahu's house to Ram Vishal's house. | 1 | Nos | 20,34,130 | ₹20,34,130 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
ward2_Nivida Prapatr Nirdesh Dt. 05-10-2025.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.37 MB
ward2_PA-0515-26-0000000013_43b49b79_esigned6b036d construction of BT road lalchand house to govind sahu and RCC drain.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
ward2_TSC-0006403108_ts_certificate.pdf_esigneded6885 construction of BT road lalchand house to govind sahu and RCC drain.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.12 MB
ward2_ward 2tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.80 MB
BOQ_610876.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].