Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.4 L
EMD Value
₹30,800
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
DWLO Gurugram
Forest Complex, Sohna road, Gurugram
CONSTRUCTION OF WILDLIFE RESEARCH CENTRE IN VILLAGE DHAUJ, MANGAR BANI ARAVALLI LANDSCAPE DISTRICT FARIDABAD UNDER WILDLIFE DIVISION GURUGRAM DURING THE YEAR 2026-27 UNDER CONSERVATION SCHEME
2026_HRY_538211_1
Research Centre Dhauj
Open Tender
Civil Works
Tender
Manger Bani Faridabad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹30,800
Yes
15 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF WILDLIFE RESEARCH CENTRE IN VILLAGE DHAUJ, MANGAR BANI ARAVALLI LANDSCAPE DISTRICT FARIDABAD | - | Nos | 0.03 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.42 MB
BOQ_617395.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
d.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
tender.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
tender.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].