Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.2 LQualified DUBOULI MISHRA KAPTANGANJ BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272131 UDYAM UP 32 0031157 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272131 | ₹26.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹26.2 LQualified 104 1ST FLOOR FORTUNE HEIGHTS C BLOCK INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0019517 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹26.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹26.2 LQualified VILL MOJAMPUR HARVANSH URF RAHAMAPUR KOTWALI DEHAT BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246764 UDYAM UP 17 0003052 05AAHCB2980N1ZC B 09AAHCB2980N1Z4 R 29AAHCB2980N1Z2 S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246764 | ₹26.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹26.2 LQualified GORAKHPUR INTELLIGENCE SECURITY TARAMANDAL ROAD VIVEKPURAM BHARULIA BUJURG SHEOPURI NEW COLONY GORAKHPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273017 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273017 | ₹26.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹26.2 LQualified 496 RAJA BAJAR PURANI BASTI PURANI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 UDYAM UP 16 0001450 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | ₹26.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹26.4 L
EMD Value
₹26,376
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Non-IT Technical
9097880
GEM/2026/B/7336189
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Non-IT Technical
GeM Contract
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 2622669.77 |
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹26 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Non-IT Technical | Priya Singh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 423 | 12 days |
Executive Engineer (A), Transmission Zone (NE) Gorakhpur, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Transmission, Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Priya Singh)
₹26,376
28 Apr 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687708169112.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9097880.pdf
GEM_BID
1773055052.pdf
OTHER
1773055159.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773055052.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1773055159.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].