Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Shovel Belcha as per IS 274 (Part 1
Part 2 and Part 3) (Q3)
Khurpi as per IS 10683 (Q4)
Axes (Q4)
Stainless Steel Jugs (Defence) (Q3)
Fork showel (Q3)
Serving Ladle (Karchhi) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9836835
GEM/2026/B/7987640
Two Packet Bid
Shovel Belcha as per IS 274 (Part 1, Part 2 and Part 3),Khurpi as per IS 10683,Axes,Stainless Steel
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shovel Belcha as per IS 274 (Part 1 | - | - | - |
| Part 2 and Part 3) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Khurpi as per IS 10683 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Axes (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Stainless Steel Jugs (Defence) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Fork showel (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Serving Ladle (Karchhi) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836835.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
uc50mensetuc150menset_2023-09-18-16-30-54_f11908a23e33b768eb84632eb812bef3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .