Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6,277.60Accepted-AOC | ₹6,277.60 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹6,861.70Rejected-Finance GRAM DHATURIYA DISTRICT RAJGARH MP | ₹6,861.70 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUSHIL KUMAR CHOUKSAY CONTRACTOR L1 | KRISHNA CONSTRUCTION L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Tender for the Cleaning and Maintenance of Various Wells Situated within the City Area | |||||
| 1.01 | Labor | 1 | Per Day | 500 ₹590 Lowest | 545 ₹643.1 |
| 1.02 | Tractor trolly | 1 | Per Hour | 820 ₹967.6 Lowest | 880 ₹1,038.4 |
| 1.03 | Mud Pump | 1 | Per Day | 1,500 ₹1,770 Lowest | 1,640 ₹1,935.2 |
| 1.04 | Excavation/desilting of well by machine including diesel and operator charges | 1 | Per Day | 2,500 ₹2,950 Lowest | 2,750 ₹3,245 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
PAN,CARD,AADHAR,ORGANISATION DETAIL, FIRM REGISTRATION
Tender for the Cleaning and Maintenance of Various Wells Situated within the City Area
2026_UAD_508764_1
MCSEH/MAY/E-TENDER/VEH/2026
Open Tender
Drilling Works
Item Wise
180 days
PAN, CARD, AADHAR, ORGANISATION DETAIL, FIRM REGISTRA
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
18 Aug 2026
19 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Tender for the Cleaning and Maintenance of Various Wells Situated within the City Area | ||||||
| 1.01 | Labor | 1 | Per Day | 400 | ₹400 | 18% |
| 1.02 | Tractor trolly | 1 | Per Hour | 700 | ₹700 | 18% |
| 1.03 | Mud Pump | 1 | Per Day | 1,000 | ₹1,000 | 18% |
| 1.04 | Excavation/desilting of well by machine including diesel and operator charges | 1 | Per Day | 1,000 | ₹1,000 | 18% |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
wellcleaning.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
BOQ_612835.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
1234.pdf
PDF • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].