Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,940
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
EPSON PRINTER RIBBON CARTRIDGE LX-310 PRINTER
96265158B~NR
96265158B
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
₹0
₹4,940
27 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Description :EPSON PRINTER RIBBON CARTRIDGE LX-310 PRINTER .Make-Epson [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SR. DIVI. COMML. MANAGER Uttar Pradesh 1000.00 Numbers Consignee /NR/LUCKNOW, NR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5714477.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5714469.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].