Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
fabrication of modular work station for MI room
9803002
GEM/2026/B/7958370
Two Packet Bid
fabrication of modular work station for MI room
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| fabrication of modular work station for MI room | Thane | 1 | 30 days |
commanding Officer, INDIAN COAST GUARD STATION DAHANU, Department of Defence, Indian Coast Guard, Ministry of Defence, (The Commanding Officer, Icgs Dahanu)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803002.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
scope_compressed_2026-08-25-11-05-31_d753a7cdf14c7fb35f37c54c4e6fa5b0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.73 MB
1787636483.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.98 MB
scope_9aa111e6-ef69-4caf-82e51787637655016_logodahanu3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].