Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,600Qualified Item Categories: Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083 3 4713 MOHD ZAFAR TAGORE GARDEN STAR PAPER MILL ROAD SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0004621 09AAVPZ5852A1Z1 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | Item Categories: Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083 | ₹45,600 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹73,760Not Evaluated Item Categories: Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083 PLOT NO 149 INDUSTRIAL AREA SECTOR 27 28 HISAR HISAR HARYANA 125005 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125005 | Item Categories: Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083 | ₹73,760 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹79,600Not Evaluated Item Categories: Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083 132 197 BABU PURWA M S MARK ENTERPRISES 132 197 BABUPURWAKANPUR BABU PURWA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208023 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208023 | Item Categories: Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083 | ₹79,600 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹46,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Trolley
Medicine conforming to IS 7083 (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9282728
GEM/2026/B/7497986
Single Packet Bid
Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083
Solapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trolley | - | - | - |
| Medicine conforming to IS 7083 (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
4 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9282728.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
is_7083_medicine_trolley_2023-10-23-12-11-56_ea08d3eaf2a6761797f8c6a078d1b428.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].