Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹16.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹21.6 LRejected-Finance 425 A LAHARIYA PURWA LAHARIYA PURWA LAHARIYA PURWA JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹21.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹22.7 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
mmc
Ward 45 Pani ki tanki se Badan singh jadon ke makan tak wbm road nirman work.
2025_UAD_442211_1
2025/E-TENDER/397
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹17,000
11 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2025
8 Sept 2025
5 Aug 2025
4 Sept 2025
5 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Bhanupratap tomar Created Date/Time: 17-Sep-2025 05:24 PM Tender Title: 2025/E-TENDER/397/ward 45 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_442211_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR NIGAM MORENA(M.P.)
Name of Work: Ward 45 Pani ki tanki se Badan singh jadon ke makan tak wbm road nirman work.
Contract No: 2025_UAD_442211_1
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 PRATAP CONSTRUCTIONS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1333565 2272000.00 -28.80 1617664.00 Sixteen Lakh Seventeen Thousand Six Hundred and Sixty Four
2.00 BHAMAR SINGH TOMAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1333886 2272000.00 -36.00 1454080.00 Fourteen Lakh Fifty Four Thousand Eighty
3.00 Anshika Trading Company (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1333888 2272000.00 -5.00 2158400.00 Twenty One Lakh Fifty Eight Thousand Four Hundred
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: BHAMAR SINGH TOMAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(1454080.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: 2025/E-TENDER/397/ward 45 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_442211_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 BHAMAR SINGH TOMAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (BID ID -1333886) 1454080.00 L1
2 PRATAP CONSTRUCTIONS (BID ID -1333565) 1617664.00 L2
3 Anshika Trading Company (BID ID -1333888) 2158400.00 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].