Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Comprehensive Architectural and Engineering Consultancy Services for Construction or Repair and Maintenance work of KVS JNV and EMRS at different location in MP; Engineering Design
Building and C..
9831554
GEM/2026/B/7982918
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Comprehensive Architectural and Engineering Con
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
7 yrs
₹2.3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Comprehensive Architectural and Engineering Consultancy Services for Construction or Repair and Maintenance work of KVS JNV and EMRS at different location in MP; Engineering Design | - | - | - |
| Building and C.. | - | - | - |
Sr. Manager (Civil), Npcc Ltd., NATIONAL PROJECTS CONSTRUCTION Corporation Limited, NATIONAL PROJECTS CONSTRUCTION, Corporation Limited, Ministry of Water Resources River Development and Ganga Rejuvenation, (Hitendra Ramdas Gavhale)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831554.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788257748.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.16 MB
1788257835.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.16 MB
17882579399802.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.16 MB
NIT_8601ec1e-88cc-4cf0-86db1788257354538_hitendra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].