Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LAccepted-Finance BAJRANG NAGAR URRAHAT REWA DISTT REWA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LRejected-Finance HOSPITAL CHAURAHA BANSAGAR DEOLOND DISTT SHAHDOL M P 484776 | DEOLOND | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484776 | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,340
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
executive engineer
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
External illumination work of circle office, light machinery division office and pakka bandh division office at bansagar deolond
2025_WRD_466696_1
27/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
Deolond
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,340
23 Apr 2026
10 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
External illumination work of circle office, light machinery division office and pakka bandh division office at bansagar deolond
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.26 MB
466696.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.58 MB
BOQ_576494.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].