Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPRING PRE-LOAD FIXTURE AS PER DRG. 26188802174/02 WITH MATERIAL AS PER DRG.
9843126
GEM/2026/B/7993232
Single Packet Bid
SPRING PRE-LOAD FIXTURE AS PER DRG. 26188802174/02 WITH MATERIAL AS PER DRG.
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPRING PRE-LOAD FIXTURE AS PER DRG. 26188802174/02 WITH MATERIAL AS PER DRG. | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur | 3 | 120 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843126.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
spec191_2026-09-03-14-53-34_a7551257aeacce6d15e3f11e9ebd787e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.97 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].