Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CRM FOR MOISTURE STD 100 PPM
CRM FOR MOISTURE STD 1000 PPM
SULPHUR STANDARD IN ISOOCTANE MATRIX
CRM FOR BOILING RANGE
9816819
GEM/2026/B/7970345
Two Packet Bid
CRM FOR MOISTURE STD 100 PPM,CRM FOR MOISTURE STD 1000 PPM,SULPHUR STANDARD IN ISOOCTANE MATRIX,CRM
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRM FOR MOISTURE STD 100 PPM | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 6 | 1095 days | - |
| CRM FOR MOISTURE STD 1000 PPM | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 6 | 1095 days | |
| SULPHUR STANDARD IN ISOOCTANE MATRIX | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 6 | 1095 days | - |
| CRM FOR BOILING RANGE | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 12 | 1095 days |
GAIL INIDIA LIMITED, Pata, GAIL India Limited, GAIL India Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Gail India Limited)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816819.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specification_will_be_as_per_tender_docum_2026-08-13-12-18-01_66f6c9f3161693a63a689438bdf04fef.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
technical_specification_will_be_as_per_tender_docum_2026-08-13-12-19-32_8c497f4d5fc4589eb012d2381ba8c25c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
technical_specification_will_be_as_per_tender_docum_2026-08-13-12-22-10_b4ce904d8f0a86b1855bb105dfa32b61.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
technical_specification_will_be_as_per_tender_docum_2026-08-13-12-24-24_533f7d844f92a25696afb491619b7148.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1787896505.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
ITB2_ba6c5024-99bd-424e-a3ba1787982819719_PATACNP3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4546758.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
CORIGENDUM_9c76a296-5628-4e05-acfb1788328390724_PATACNP3.pdf
PDF • 2.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .