Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | Item Categories: STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6
9175866
GEM/2026/B/7402351
Single Packet Bid
STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6
Uttar Pradesh; Jhansi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| STAINLESS STEEL PLATE TO CPS AA10730 REV 07 AND TO SIZE AS THICKNESS= 8MM WIDTH= 1250MM LENGTH= 6 | Surendra Kumar 284120,BHEL Khailar | 5,000 | 50 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9175866.pdf
GEM_BID
custom_catalogue_item_no-_1_2026-03-30-14-02-58_de809877f62410524f52c789a586c64a.pdf
SPECIFICATION
PQR_a33a1272-df63-40e9-ab4d1774860207085_buyer7.jhs.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
custom_catalogue_item_no-_1_2026-03-30-14-02-58_de809877f62410524f52c789a586c64a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
PQR_a33a1272-df63-40e9-ab4d1774860207085_buyer7.jhs.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].