Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹15.6 LRejected-Finance BHAIRAVNATH NAGAR AT KUSGAON POST LONAVLA 410 401 DISTT PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 410401 | ₹15.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 Bidder |
| 3 | L3₹16.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 Bidder |
| 4 | L4₹16.6 LRejected-Finance GARDEN AVENUE PLOT NO 242 243 244 RH 4 SECTOR 21 NERUL NAVI MUMBAI 400 706 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400706 | ₹16.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 Bidder |
| 5 | L5₹21.4 LRejected-AOC 503 GIRIRAJ HEIGHT VAITY WADI L B S MARG NEAR HARINIWAS CIRCLE THANE 400 602 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400602 | ₹21.4 L | L5 | Rejected-AOC Not L1 Bidder |
Tender Value
₹22 L
EMD Value
₹44,000
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Shri Gaurav Tiwari, IDSE
GE (I) (NAVY), INS SHIVAJI - POST, LONAVLA -410402
TERM CONTRACT FOR ARTIFICERS WORK (OTM AREAS) AT INS SHIVAJI LONAVLA.
2026_MES_770397_1
GE/LONAVLA/8457/E8
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
365 days
GE (I) (NAVY) LONAVLA
Scanned Copy of APPLICATION
Scanned Copy DEMAND DRAFT
Scanned Copy of EPF REGISTRATION
Scanned Copy ENLISTMENT LETTER
Scanned Copy of GST REGISTRATION
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹500
Yes
GE (I) (NAVY) LONAVLA
₹44,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
8 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
8 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026 - 22 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TERM CONTRACT FOR ARTIFICERS WORK (OTM AREAS) AT INS SHIVAJI LONAVLA | 1 | 12 Months | 22,00,000 | ₹22,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
TenderDocument8457.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_862754.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
8457corr.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].