Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,228
Closing Date
1 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
ADITYA KHARE
ARERA COLONY E-6
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AND FLAG STONE REPAIRING OF SEEWAGE LINE AT 123 KI LINE WARD 45 ZONE 10 (PARSHAD NIDHI)
2025_UAD_436513_1
2025201186
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
182 days
ZONE NO. 10
As Per Tender Document
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,228
Yes
13 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2025
4 Aug 2025
11 Jul 2025
1 Aug 2025
11 Jul 2025
11 Jul 2025 - 1 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: LOKESH TAILOR Created Date/Time: 13-Oct-2025 01:18 PM Tender Title: PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AND FLAG STONE REPAIRING OF SEEWAGE LINE AT 123 KI LINE WARD 45 ZONE 10 (PARSHAD NIDHI) Tender ID: 2025_UAD_436513_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION ZONE 10
Name of Work: PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AND FLAG STONE REPAIRING OF SEEWAGE LINE AT 123 KI LINE WARD 45 ZONE 10 (PARSHAD NIDHI)
Contract No: 2025201186
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR (GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) BID ID -1309328 422835.450 -2.000 414378.741 Four Lakh Fourteen Thousand Three Hundred and Seventy Eight
2.00 OM SAI RAM GOVT CONTRACTOR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1309358 422835.450 -1.000 418607.096 Four Lakh Eighteen Thousand Six Hundred and Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(414378.741)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AND FLAG STONE REPAIRING OF SEEWAGE LINE AT 123 KI LINE WARD 45 ZONE 10 (PARSHAD NIDHI) Tender ID: 2025_UAD_436513_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR (BID ID -1309328) 414378.741 L1
2 OM SAI RAM GOVT CONTRACTOR (BID ID -1309358) 418607.096 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].